1-й этап, сезон 2016

Список зарегистрированных участников:

ПП ПИЛОТ ЛОДКА МОТОР КЛАСС Стартовый номер
01 Степанов Сергей Александрович Компас 350 NM 9.8 PR-175 36
02 Назаренко Игорь Анатольевич Husky 400 NM-30 PR-500 22
03 Старшинов Александр Александрович Солар 380К Suzuki 9.9(15) PR-350 tbc
04 Ковалевский Фёдор Владимирович SkyBoat 440 Suzuki Df20A PR-350 03
05 Котов Дмитрий Вячеславович Husky 360 NM18 PR-350 25
06 Смирнов Евгений Сергеевич Каскад 350 Сузуки 30 PR-500 tbc
07 Карпов Александр Федорович Викинг 700 Suzuki DF 175 PR-3000 11
08 Вашкевич Петр Евгеньевич Викинг 420 Mercury F60elpto PR-1000 15
09 Вашкевич Петр Евгеньевич Викинг 510 Suzuki DF 140 ATL PR-2000 15
10 Фетисов Илья Анатольевич Викинг 510 Suzuki df90a PR-1500 11
11 Андриевский Леонид Николаевич Река 285 М Тохатсу 9.8 PR-175 tbc
12 Антропов Александр Борисович Касатка Эвинруд 50 PR-750 26
13 Максимович Максим Михайлович Викинг 510 Suzuki DF 140 ATL PR-2000 tbc
14 Фальковский Олег Леонидович Корсар 360 Меркурий-15 PR-250 14
15 Олесов Олег Борисович БРАТАН -380 Mercury-25 SeaPro PR-500 tbc
16 Биктимиров Артем Александрович Сава Bester 475 Ямаха 60 PR-1000 23
17 Краснов Эдуард Владиславович HDX Oxygen 330 Mercury 15 PR-250 tbc
18 Извеков Павел Владимирович Honwave t32 Tohatsu M 9.8 PR-175 tbc
19 Пивнев Виталий Александрович Викинг-510 Yamaha 90 AETOL PR-1500 tbc
20 Фатеев Александр Юрьевич Bratan 380KL Yamaha 9.9 (15) PR-250 tbc
21 Калмыков Игорь Владимирович Викинг-510 Yamaha 115 AETL PR-2000 tbc
22 Шестаков Андрей Александрович HASKY 360 NM 9.8 PR-175 6
23 Муравьев Сергей Владимирович Викинг 510 Suzuki df90a PR-1500 tbc
24 Коляскин Андрей Игоревич Викинг 420 Yamaha 60FETOL PR-1000 tbc
25 Смирнов Дмитрий Михайлович пуля 3.8! хондекс 9.9 PR-250 tbc
26 Смирнов Дмитрий Михайлович пуля 3.8! хондекс 9.9 PR-350 tbc
27 Смирнов Дмитрий Михайлович пуля 3.4! NM 9.8 PR-175 tbc
28 Леман Дмитрий Георгиевич Аэро 350П Yamaha 9.9(246) PR-250 tbc
29 Тебеньков Александр Викторович Rapid -340 лайт Tohatsu M 9.9 D 2 S PR-250 tbc
30 Дерканос Алексей Николаевич Rapid -370 Меркурий 30 PR-500 tbc
31 Назаренко Евгений Николаевич Rapid -320 Tohatsu M 9.9 D 2 S PR-250 tbc
32 Литвин Валерий Крым Меркурий 30 PR-500 tbc
33 Фомин Никита Нептун-500 ямаха 90 PR-1500 tbc
34 Павлов Руслан Прогресс-2 Тохатсу 30 PR-500 tbc
35 Дмитрий Л Байлайнер Меркруизер 4,3 PR-3000 tbc
36 Валях Дмитрий Байлайнер Меркруизер 4,3 PR-3000 tbc
37 Нефедов Сергей Юрьевич Ротан 380к Тохатсу 18 PR-350 tbc
38 Руденко Владимир Геннадьевич самодельный проект Evinrude e tec 60 PR-1000 tbc
39 Горшилов Сергей Александрович Ротан-420М Mercury ME 40 EO PR-700 tbc
40 Костылев Сергей Владимирович аквилон 390 suzuki 9.9 as PR-350 tbc
40 Черников Эдуард Владимирович Бриз 14 Suzuki 30 DT 30S PR-500 tbc
41 Асосков Кирилл Евгеньевич Братан 520 Ямаха 40 PR-700 tbc
42 Голышев Константин Евгеньевич Братан 380К Ямаха 25 PR-500 tbc